Contrast
Font
Україна єдина #UAРАЗОМ

To receive paid services at the clinic, you must provide an identification code. The phone number for CT scan appointments: +38(093) 249-78-21 for paid patients.

Advisory department

The consultative department employs doctors of various specialties: gastroenterology, endocrinology, cardiology, pulmonology / tuberculosis, infectious diseases, rheumatology, nephrology, hematology, allergology. The department provides consulting services to 2 doctors of medical sciences, 6 candidates of medical sciences, doctors of the highest qualification category.

Specialists of our department provide the necessary qualified specialized counseling in the diagnosis and treatment of various diseases.

The office of a dermatovenereologist provides a wide range of medical, diagnostic and preventive care for patients with skin, hair and nail diseases and sexually transmitted diseases, using the latest methods of modern medicine:

  • laser and radio wave removal of various types of skin tumors;
  • cryodestruction of papillomas and warts;
  • diagnosis of fungal diseases by Wood's lamp;
  • treatment of skin diseases with Bioptron lamp sessions;
  • diagnosis and treatment of demodicosis of the skin;
  • cryomassage of the face and scalp.


In the office of an endocrinologist, autohemotherapy procedures are performed, as well as insufflation and intravenous administration of ozonated saline.

The work of our department is based on an individual approach to solving your problem, friendliness, professionalism combined with many years of experience of each specialist in their field. Doctors have a high level of professional experience, regularly participate in specialized congresses, congresses, seminars, international conferences and are members of medical associations.

 

Department specialists

Sonina Daria Dmytrivna

Sonina

Daria Dmytrivna

Endocrinologist of the second category.

Amosova Kateryna Mykolaivna

Amosova

Kateryna Mykolaivna

Cardiologist of the highest category, Doctor of Medical Sciences, Professor

Маньковський

Маньковський

Лікар-ендокринолог вищої категорії, доктор медичних наук, професор, член-кореспондент НАМН України

Голубовська

Голубовська

Лікар-інфекціоніст

Богомолець

Богомолець

Лікар-дерматоонколог вищої категорії, доктор наук

Каліжна

Каліжна

Лікар-дерматовенеролог вищої категорії, доктор медичних наук, професор

Kharchenko Natalia Vyacheslavivna

Kharchenko

Natalia Vyacheslavivna

Gastroenterologist

Egorova Nadiya Anatoliivna

Egorova

Nadiya Anatoliivna

Rheumatologist of the highest category.

Тимошенко

Тимошенко

Лікар-дерматовенеролог

Юр'єва

Юр'єва

Лікар-гастроентеролог, кандидат медичних наук

Kostiukevych Oksana Mykhailivna

Kostiukevych

Oksana Mykhailivna

Hematologist of the highest category, Candidate of Medical Sciences, Honored Doctor of Ukraine

Bublyk Volodymyr Leonidovych

Bublyk

Volodymyr Leonidovych

Cardiologist of the highest category

Trykhlib Volodymyr Ivanovych

Trykhlib

Volodymyr Ivanovych

Infectious disease doctor of the highest category, doctor of medical sciences, professor of the department of infectious diseases and epidemiologist of the Military Medical Academy.

Дудар

Дудар

Лікар-нефролог, доктор медичних наук, професор

Калініна

Калініна

Лікар-гематолог вищої категорії, кандидат медичних наук

Bondarenko Tetyana Mykolayivna

Bondarenko

Tetyana Mykolayivna

Allergist

Пателі

Пателі

Лікар-ендокринолог

Gonchar Kateryna Yevhenivna

Gonchar

Kateryna Yevhenivna

Pulmonologist of the highest category, Candidate of Medical Sciences

Safonova Lyudmyla Mykolaivna

Safonova

Lyudmyla Mykolaivna

Cardiologist of the highest category

Malyarenko Rostyslav Yuriyovych

Malyarenko

Rostyslav Yuriyovych

Gastroenterologist of the second category.

Малинка

Малинка

Лікар-інфекціоніст першої категорії

Nikolska Kateryna Ihorivna

Nikolska

Kateryna Ihorivna

Dermatovenereologist of the highest category.

Кулаков

Кулаков

Лікар-фтизіатр дільничний, кандидат медичних наук

(с) 2024

Doctor appointment